• header.jpg
  • header1.jpg
  • header2.jpg
1 «А» класс
Учитель: Заленская Светлана Павловна

№ п/п

Ф.И.О. учащегося

1.    

Апалько Захар Владимирович

2.    

Бервяченок Божена Геннадьевна

3.    

Блышко Дмитрий Андреевич

4.    

Буртыль Яна Петровна

5.    

Воронов Максим Андреевич

6.    

Герасимова Алеся Дмитриевна

7.    

Жуковская Наталья Алексеевна

8.    

Зеленькевич Матвей Евгеньевич

9.    

Кабылинский Назар Павлович

10.                     

Карпова Дарья Александровна

11.                     

Ковалёнок Игорь Дмитриевич

12.                     

Павлович Егор Денисович

13.                     

Петраго Владислав Иванович

14.                     

Петух Владислава Петровна

15.                     

Писаренко Владислав Васильевич

16.                     

Похилко Мария Андреевна

17.                     

Рабизо Дарья Сергеевна

18.                     

Телица Александра Вячеславовна

19.                     

Шарабайко Семён Валерьевич

20.                     

Шинелько Евгений Сергеевич

21.                     

Яковлев Василий Леонидович

1 «Б» класс

Учитель: Войтехович Диана Сергеевна

№ п/п

Ф.И.О. учащегося

1.    

Адамовская Екатерина Александровна

2.    

Бадун Ярослав Александрович

3.    

Василёнок Максим Александрович

4.    

Гиль Софья Денисовна

5.    

Колонтай Иван Денисович

6.    

Кончевская Анастасия Сергеевна  

7.    

Кудряшов Тимур Арнович

8.    

Лисица Захар Михайлович

9.    

Масловский Сергей Александрович      

10.                     

Михалевич Егор Иванович

11.                     

Михасёнок Екатерина Алексеевна

12.                     

Мушкат Любовь Евгеньевна

13.                     

Парахонько Александра Николаевна

14.                     

Плюто Елизавета Петровна

15.                     

Поляк Ксения Дмитриевна

16.                     

Рудак Александра Юрьевна

17.                     

Савёнок Ева Дмитриевна    

18.                     

Синковец Илья Вадимович

19.                     

Смольская Людмила Александровна

20.                     

Толкач Станислав Андреевич

21.                     

Фёдорова Мария Васильевна

1 «В» класс

№ п/п

Ф.И.О. учащегося

1.

Алексеева Екатерина Андреевна

2.

Бородулькин Денис Сергеевич

3.

Вавинская Анжелика Дмитриевна

4.

Воронкович Мирослава Сергеевна

5.

Гулидов Даниил Александрович

6.

Гапон Арина Робертовна

7.

Исакова Дарья Михайловна

8.

Карабёнок Арина Дмитриевна

9.

Катович Савва Владимирович

10.

Климов Александр Викторович

11.

Климов Тимофей Сергеевич

12.

Ковалевская Анастасия Константиновна

13.

Конопелько Полина Олеговна

14.

Корбут Матвей Сергеевич

15.

Крупская Милана Владимировна

16.

Пискунович Александра Александровна

17.

Середа Мария Анатольевна

18.

Уроков Аслан Кузратулович

19.

Черник Егор Николаевич

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

№ п/п

Ф.И.О. учащегося

1.    

Апалько Захар Владимирович

2.    

Бервяченок Божена Геннадьевна

3.    

Блышко Дмитрий Андреевич

4.    

Буртыль Яна Петровна

5.    

Воронов Максим Андреевич

6.    

Герасимова Алеся Дмитриевна

7.    

Жуковская Наталья Алексеевна

8.    

Зеленькевич Матвей Евгеньевич

9.    

Кабылинский Назар Павлович

10.                     

Карпова Дарья Александровна

11.                     

Ковалёнок Игорь Дмитриевич

12.                     

Павлович Егор Денисович

13.                     

Петраго Владислав Иванович

14.                     

Петух Владислава Петровна

15.                     

Писаренко Владислав Васильевич

16.                     

Похилко Мария Андреевна

17.                     

Рабизо Дарья Сергеевна

18.                     

Телица Александра Вячеславовна

19.                     

Шарабайко Семён Валерьевич

20.                     

Шинелько Евгений Сергеевич

21.                     

Яковлев Василий Леонидович

Normal 0 false false false RU X-NONE X-NONE